Vendor List


Company

       

Representatives

   
                 

Timekeeping Systems

,Inc

   

Stephanie Barsella

   
                 

Rider Group

       

Jerry and Jane Moffitt

   
                 

Shield Technology

     

John Woods

     
                 

National Child Safety Council

   

John Hauschild

   
                 

Jones Automotive

     

Rick Quistad

Carlos Guerrero, Shawn Weyh

                 

Consolidated Correctional Foodservice

 

Lori Petersen

   
                 

Stew Hansen Dodge City

     

Harry Bougher

   
                 

Securus Technologies, Inc

   

Casey Rote

 

Mike Hohner

                 

Electronic Engineering Co.

           
                 

CEIA USA

       

Mario Michard

   
                 

Electronic Specialties, Inc

   

Jeff Mortensen

   
                 

Law Publications

     

Lorena Goodman

   
                 

Encartele, Inc

             
                 

Glock, Inc

       

Jim Strother

     
                 

Havis, Inc

       

Jen Pond

Carrie Moyer

 
                 

Motorola Solutions

     

Scott Schultz

Joe Mayer

 
         

Shari Schmitz

   
                 

Clay County-

     

Casey Timmer

   
                 

Streicher's

       

Ben Morrow,      Rick Seitz

 
                 

WahlTek, Inc

     

Jeff Yates, Bruce Fagerstrom, Nancy Cavazos

                 

Whelen Engineering Co Inc

   

Bill Reeves

     
                 

Thrifty White

     

Erin Moss,  Larry Palmer

   
                 

Keltek, Inc

       

Becky Woody

   
                 
                 

Trinity Services Group

     

Nicole Clark,  Brian Hanneman

 
                 

Code 3 & Armor Express

     

Mike Garner

   
                 

Trigger Time Portable Firearms Training

 

Kyle Tank,   Katlyn Tank

   
                 

Stellar Services

     

Cheryl Henderson

   
                 

Ed Roehr Safety Products

     

Pat Hellwege

   
                 

Armed Forces Benefit Association

   

Kent Larsen

     
                 

IPERS

       

Diane

     
                 

Iowa CTS Cleaners

     

John Krusenstjerna

   
                 

Shive-Hattery

     

Mike Lewis, Mike Morman, Steve Davis, Dana Pederson

         

Kurt Hagge, Mark Allen, Phil Parrott

 
                 

Karl Emergency Vehicles

     

Jen McIntosh,  Rob Long

   
                 

Racom

       

Terry Brennan, Diana Richardson, Cindy Sorum

         

Cody Brink, Duane Vos

   
                 
                 

Getac

       

Christopher Jones, Len Wilson, Randy Bohman

                 
                 

Carpenter Uniform Company

   

3 attending

     
                 
                 

Keefe Supply

     

Jack Kimbell

   
                 

Zuercher Technologies

     

Zac Bradish

     
                 

Integrated Telehealth

 Partners

   

Doug Wilson, Nathan Vorm, Madisyn Jorgensen

                 

IPI-Iowa Prison Industries

   

Kevin Peterson

   
                 

Goldberg Group Architects

   

Matt Gleaves

   
                 

Radio Communications/ RC Systems

   

David Burger, Paul Burger, Terry Harris, Adam Harris

             

Rick Claassen

Reliance Telephone Systems, INC

   

Dan Thomas

     
                 

Tac 10

       

MJ McElvain

     
                 

Prochaska & Associates

     

Mike Wicht

     
                 

MEnD Correctional Care

     

Dr. Todd Leonard, Melanie Handshoe

 
                 

Digital Ally, Inc

     

Chris Hartl

     
                 

Des Moines Police Officer' Credit Union

 

Becky Zemlicka

   

& Omaha Police Federal Credit Union

           
                 

Creative Technologies

     

Sharon Murphy, Todd Johnson

 
                 

Response Technologies Ltd

   

Brian Ray

     
                 

Finish Line Fleet Card

             
                 

5.11

       

Stefan Ballage

   
                 

Stivers Ford Lincoln

     

Ron Reese

     
                 

Astrophysics

     

Rob Rich

     
                 

Telespan Communications, Inc

   

Karin Sandahl, Matthew Crannell, Bill Pope, Silas Deane

                 

Graybill Communications

     

Shauna Graybill, Kevin Graybill

 
                 

Matt Parrott and Storey Kenworthy

   

Dani Dunham   Jason Adair

 
                 

Hershel Supply

     

Tom Tucker

     
                 

Sioux Sales Company

     

Kurt Bornholtz